2021/2022
15/17

UNSER NACHWUCHS

FRAUEN II, U17 I & U17 II

FRAUEN II

SPIELERINNEN: 

41 Valerie Guha (Tor), 42 Vroni Probst (Tor), 43 Juliane Schmid (Tor), 44 Natalie Richter (Tor), 3 Marlene Wild (Verteidigung), 5 Annaleen Böhler (Verteidigung), 18 Carlotta Schwoerer (Verteidigung), 20 Jana Kappes (Verteidigung), 21 Julia Landenberger (Verteidigung), 27 Theresa Keitel (Verteidigung), 6 Nicola Schmidpeter (Mittelfeld), 8 Amelie Schuster (Mittelfeld), 10 Sonja Lux (Mittelfeld), 13 Sarah Ernst (Mittelfeld)14 Nike Herrmann (Mittelfeld), 17 Frieda Krois (Mittelfeld), 24 Dafina Redzepi (Mittelfeld), 4 Katja Pöschl (Angriff), 7 Andrea Gavric (Angriff), 9 Aki Yuasa (Angriff), 11 Franziska Kett (Angriff), 15 Laura Gloning (Angriff), 16 Emilia Lieber (Angriff), 19 Fiona Rauscher (Angriff), 22 Fiona Gaißer (Angriff),  23 Jana Rittner (Angriff)    

STAFF: 

Nathalie Bischof (Chef-Trainerin), Clara Schöne (Co-Trainerin), Frederic Arlt (Athletiktrainer), Peter Kargus (Torwarttrainer), Inka Reinecke (Torwarttrainerin), Dr. med. Matthias Hoppert (Mannschaftsarzt), Leopold Albrecht (Physiotherapeut), Franziska Bachmaier (Physiotherapeutin), Niklas Reder (Physiotherapeut), Bianca Rech (Sportliche Leitung), Rene Geißler (Teambetreuer), Andrea Ernst (Teammanagerin) 

Hier geht's zum Interview mit Trainerin Nathalie Bischof


U17 I

SPIELERINNEN:

1 Nelly Smolarczyk (Tor), 21 Chantal Kempkens (Tor), 2 Anika Schneider (Verteidigung), 4 Merita Gashi (Verteidigung), 5 Luise Reinwald (Verteidigung), 8 Emily Kirsch (Verteidigung), 16 Antonia Muchitsch (Verteidigung), 20 Lena Kulbarsch (Verteidigung), 23 Anna-Lena Gerstl (Verteidigung), 6 Leni Fohrer (Mittelfeld), 7 Annika Siebenhüter (Mittelfeld), 9 Lena Manz (Mittelfeld), 11 Julia Rybak (Mittelfeld), 12 Christina Gallert (Mittelfeld), 15 Anna Höbel (Mittelfeld), 18 Celine Chuang (Mittelfeld), 22 Giselle Beylich (Mittelfeld), 3 Amelie Roduner (Angriff), 10 Belma Konakovic (Angriff), 13 Erjona Zani (Angriff), 17 Michelle Meyer (Angriff), 19 Aleksandra Sergeeva (Angriff)

STAFF: 

Harald Sättler (Cheftrainer), Marcel Harb (Co-Trainer), Lorena Sumser (Athletiktrainerin), Bettina Horváth (Torwarttrainerin), Markus Olivier (Mannschaftsarzt), Marc Brauer (Physiotherapeut), Christoph Noack (Physiotherapeut), Bianca Rech (Sportliche Leitung), Roswitha Bindl (Sportliche Leitung Jugend), Kyra Leise (Teambetreuerin)

Hier geht's zum Interview mit Trainer Harald Sättler


U17 II

SPIELERINNEN:

1 Julia Kreuzpaintner (Tor), 22 Lara Lange (Tor), 23 Leyla Gervalla (Tor), 24 Marisa Truntschka (Tor), 4 Annika Neubauer (Verteidigung), 5 Lioba Kicker (Verteidigung), 13 Chiara Pletschacher (Verteidigung), 16 Frieda Tismer (Verteidigung), 18 Claudia Petruzziello (Verteidigung), 3 Carla Schwarz (Mittelfeld), 6 Lisa Künzinger (Mittelfeld), 7 Teresa Kahlmann (Mittelfeld), 8 Emma Neumeier (Mittelfeld), 11 Laura Wurm (Mittelfeld), 12 Celina Senftl (Mittelfeld), 14 Ruth Westphal (Mittelfeld), 15 Lina Gröbner (Mittelfeld), 17 Moria Engelberg (Mittelfeld), 19 Greta Hünten (Mittelfeld), 20 Giulia Wierzbicki (Mittelfeld), 2 Vroni Steber (Angriff), 9 Anna Vlachou (Angriff), 10 Amani Kurzmeier (Angriff), 21 Finja Sluka (Angriff) 

STAFF: 

Ivon Karras (Cheftrainerin), Markus Zechner (Co-Trainer), Lorena Sumser (Athletiktrainerin), Bettina Horváth (Torwarttrainerin), Markus Olivier (Mannschaftsarzt), Paulina Fröhlich (Physiotherapeutin), Maximilian Herrmann (Physiotherapeut), Bianca Rech (Sportliche Leitung), Roswitha Bindl (Sportliche Leitung Jugend), Leila Jürgensen (Teambetreuerin)

Hier geht's zum Interview mit Trainerin Ivon Karras